Qualification
Hoogwoud
Thursday 21 July 2022
Judge: Stephen O Donnell & Paul O Donnell
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
OLF
pr. run
13Arvid ŇrdalDjerv's YlvaStephen O Donnell1710172410109449719690
Paul O Donnell18101824101094699
230Viola HebelerDeanStephen O Donnell199162610310449318589
Paul O Donnell1991725102104592
38Maria IgneCookieStephen O Donnell181015256108439218485
Paul O Donnell1810142661084292
47Sven SeibergTessStephen O Donnell1981520101010429218484
Paul O Donnell19914201010104292
536Susanne LejuezErinStephen O Donnell2010172310101479118294
Paul O Donnell20101723101014791
640Karin AhnemannGlencregg Silver JnrStephen O Donnell19101517101010449118187
Paul O Donnell191014171010104390
722Jana BojkovŠNikaStephen O Donnell20101516101010459118088
Paul O Donnell181015161010104389
827Roy TerpstraKenzoStephen O Donnell2010141191010448416889
Paul O Donnell20101591010104584
99Serge vd ZweepLlanfarian BetStephen O Donnell1881512101010418316381
Paul O Donnell18715101010104080
1018Hendrik KienkerDellStephen O Donnell20672210710338216366
Paul O Donnell207621107103381
1126Ann-Charlotte LindheAremea Imoen (Kaxa)Stephen O Donnell201017157101478016193
Paul O Donnell2010161681014681
1219Tjitse TerpstraStormStephen O Donnell17915183109418115981
Paul O Donnell179141811094078
1335Angela GaiggMegStephen O Donnell198162610time   437915886
Paul O Donnell198162610time   4379
141Erik vd AaDanStephen O Donnell15716185910388015875
Paul O Donnell138161759103778
1531Rudi CollinTomStephen O Donnell177151371010397915778
Paul O Donnell1671612710103978
1615Oscar Murguia de OlanoMurguia NaruStephen O Donnell1710121810110397815577
Paul O Donnell16101218101103877
1728Brabara WeinrauchNorth Hill SamStephen O Donnell187121281010377715173
Paul O Donnell1871110810103674
1832Tereza LeciŠnovŠZunerry AodhanStephen O Donnell201016410103467314491
Paul O Donnell2010153101034571
1912Stephan LammMegStephen O Donnell15652210103267114352
Paul O Donnell156523101032672
2037Martha ChmielRuari ElkeevaStephen O Donnell2098171026377214173
Paul O Donnell20971710153669
2124Mirka WaldmannJokerStephen O Donnell2061218103time386913877
Paul O Donnell2061317103time3969
2217Tomasz NowakowskiSabshia SkyeStephen O Donnell1767177410306813761
Paul O Donnell17681774103169
2313Marcel PeetersGhlenStephen O Donnell1762253710257013748
Paul O Donnell17512536102367
2425Marion ZimmermannFernog CiaStephen O Donnell19951051010336813366
Paul O Donnell19958410103365
2529Luca FiniCraigStephen O Donnell187420953296613157
Paul O Donnell1864209532865
2623Corrine RellaMenna von PreussichhofStephen O Donnell20101545102456613090
Paul O Donnell201015351014564
2721Elisa KotikoskiJackStephen O Donnell113217101010166312631
Paul O Donnell1032181010101563
282Cathy BlancAshStephen O Donnell18663101010306312459
Paul O Donnell195521010102961
2933Silvia NicoleJayStephen O Donnell1861348110376012074
Paul O Donnell18613481103760
3039Sabine EhlersNordevind SkyeStephen O Donnell191058810time346012067
Paul O Donnell201038910time3360
3134Ron SnoeckTrimmStephen O Donnell191095316385511078
Paul O Donnell20101053164055
3238Finn EnganKrokangardens ZaraStephen O Donnell18714510time   395410576
Paul O Donnell18514410time   3751
334Wendy BronsdijkElan Valley SkyStephen O Donnell117511810time235210548
Paul O Donnell12769910time2553
345Johannes WeberGealaiStephen O Donnell199514time     33479063
Paul O Donnell188413time     3043
356Asier Monasterio LarreaKatuStephen O Donnell11117710328566
Paul O Donnell11117710328
-11Michaela WikbergErikStephen O Donnell1784ret       29retret57
Paul O Donnell1873ret       28ret
-10Jacqueline GottschalTimStephen O Donnell1810ret         28retret56
Paul O Donnell1810ret         28ret
-20Anna Sofia FjallheimMidgeStephen O Donnell154dis         19disdis39
Paul O Donnell155dis         20dis
-14Kim OeleFlashStephen O Donnell141ret       6retret14
Paul O Donnell152ret       8ret
-16Linn Kristin FlatenNesbakkens Billie JeanStephen O Donnell                 absabs0
Paul O Donnell                 abs
410   Stephen O Donnell                   00
Paul O Donnell                  


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com