1. kvalifikation til CSC 2016

Kvalifikation
Hesselager
Saturday 10. Oct. 2015
Judge: Gwynn Lightfoot
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Lone HansenHope19917248894594
2Erik HolmgaardRoy207152510984294
3Erik HolmgaardShep19818259684593
4Kim SamsonThat'll do Dodo20818237684690
5Rikke AndersenTam1981616107104386
6Per NielsenNanna186161979104085
7Per KofoedLinn208112451073985
8Henrik HjelholtNan176121979103580
9Rikke AndersenTaff2061820510time4479
10Winnie H-SchwartzTYH Pepsi207717101083479
11Christian HolmBill209181910time   4776
12Kim SamsonThat'll do Ross2010121679time4274
13Axel KlimpkeMoss2066218853274
14Hans J°rgen AndersenCap13692079102874
15Peter HelÚnMac173111681083173
16Steen KornumSnip208151935time4370
17Hans J°rgen AndersenLiz15818208time   4169
18Mads LudvigsenGlen19681686time3363
19Finn B. PetersenCraig1612197871960
20Steen KornumMolly177177971555
21Leo ThorsagerSamie12715107time   3451
22Tina PalmKarla193623time     2851
23Marie Louise HolmgaardFloss1815188time   2450
24Helle MarcuslundBen159175941550
25Marie Louise HolmgaardBillie1061118time     2745
26Jette Friis-JensenGlenalla Jessie116817time     2542
27Gunilla SwedjemarkYess1939time       3131
28Annette BergmannLynn156time       1212
-Finn B. PetersenBess19918278dis   46dis
-Annette KofoedConquistador16812         36ret
-Finn B. PetersenMegan1958dis       32dis
-Holger SchierningThat'll do Joe2026dis       28dis
-Axel KlimpkeDon1832ret       23ret
-Mads LudvigsenJeff201ret         21ret
-John KarstensenFrida1711dis       19dis
-Gunilla SwedjemarkBill926ret       17ret
-Bert MulderSammy138dis       12dis
-Per NielsenQueen138dis       12dis
-Annette BergmannNell16ret         7ret
-Sven SeibergKelliegňrdens Starret               ret
-Peter HelÚnSashiaret               ret
-Sven SeibergTessret               ret
-Christian HolmJoeret               ret
-Holger SchierningTikadis               dis


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com