2. kvalifikation til CSC 2016

Kvalifikation
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 24. Oct. 2015
Judge: Frank Cleary
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardRoy20919281010948105
2Erik HolmgaardShep2010152710101045102
3Marie Louise HolmgaardBillie2010172410101047101
4Hans J°rgen AndersenCap208152710101043100
5Tina PalmKarla19916251010104499
6Leo ThorsagerSamie161015271010104198
7Finn B. PetersenMegan1881725810104396
8Hans J°rgen AndersenLiz2091820101084795
9Helle MarcuslundBen20101718101094794
10Holger SchierningTika17914241010104094
11Christian HolmBill201010231010104093
12Lone HansenHope1791723610104392
13Rikke AndersenTam1881819101084491
14Finn B. PetersenCraig2081627109time4490
15Annette KofoedConquistador17917271010time4390
16Peter HelÚnMac2010924610103989
17Mads LudvigsenJeff188192081044587
18Winnie H-SchwartzTYH Pepsi19101515810104487
19Axel KlimpkeDon181016131010104487
20Steen KornumSnip208152371044387
21Marie Louise HolmgaardFloss1781518109104087
22Henrik HjelholtNan188152010854184
23Steen KornumMolly18101814310104683
24Anna ÍstmanOktan20101424510time4483
25Per KofoedLinn2091422810time4383
26Finn B. PetersenBess1851922109time4283
27Gunilla SwedjemarkBill2051220109time3776
28Holger SchierningThat'll do Joe197622210103276
29Per NielsenQueen179151489time4172
30Gunilla SwedjemarkYess1891824time     4569
31Sven SeibergTess20714225time   4168
32Rikke AndersenTaff2069253time   3563
33Per NielsenNanna189825time     3560
34Sven SeibergKelliegňrdens Star16106205time   3257
35Annette BergmannNell1591118time     3553
36Annette BergmannLynn145218time     2139
37Christian HolmJoe410618time     2038
-Axel KlimpkeMoss17919dis       45dis
-Jette Friis-JensenGlenalla Jessie                 abs
-Helle MarcuslundBecca                 abs
-Mads LudvigsenGlen                 abs
-Peter HelÚnSashia                 abs


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com