1. kvalifikation til CSC 2017

Kvalifikation
Randers
Saturday 10. September 2016
Judge: Peter Bengtsson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Peter HelÚnMac10718261010103591
2Finn B. PetersenBess20102020109time5089
3Erik HolmgaardShep1891416109104186
4Marie Louise HolmgaardBillie2010191110584983
5Mads LudvigsenJeff1671321104103681
6Finn B. PetersenCraig186131410993779
7Winnie H-SchwartzTYH Pepsi176151310883877
8Mads LudvigsenGlen18818107944474
9Per NielsenNanna1681011109103474
10Helle MarcuslundBen106132010782974
11Helle MarcuslundEllie1861588893972
12Holger SchierningThat'll do Joe177810109103271
13Peter HelÚnJac15671410892869
14Eva HenriksenSpike198912105time3663
15Per NielsenQueen1551188882163
16Steen KornumMolly1771211105time3662
17Finn B. PetersenMegan164417101102462
18Erik HolmgaardFloss127161410time   3559
19Hans J°rgen AndersenCap20108810time   3856
20Tina PalmKim1910169time     4554
21Lis Lykke GregersenIt's Just Me1671310982454
22Kim SamsonThat'll do Dodo10614167time   3053
23Erik HolmgaardRoy1682279time1553
24Axel KlimpkeMoss1910949time   3851
25Peter HelÚnSashia1411110910646
26Annette BergmannNell188654time   3241
27Gunilla SwedjemarkYess1351877time1941
28Lone HansenHope165624time   2733
29Leo ThorsagerSamie106618time   2231
30Marie Louise HolmgaardJoe10618time     1725
31Annette BergmannPippin10211time     1314
-Tina PalmKarla171017134ret   44ret
-Annette KofoedConquistador1783ret       28ret
-Sven SeibergTess188dis         26dis
-Steen KornumSnip16629dis     24dis
-Gunilla SwedjemarkBill1831ret       22ret
-Leo ThorsagerMessi1621ret       19ret
-Per KofoedLinn1112ret       14ret
-Hans J°rgen AndersenLiz63ret         9ret
-Rikke AndersenTaff11ret         2ret
-Rikke AndersenTam1ret           1ret
-Helle MarcuslundBecca1ret           1ret
-Axel KlimpkeRoperet               ret


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com