4. kvalifikation til CSC 2017

Kvalifikation
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 25. Februar 2017
Judge: James McGee
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Lone HansenHope2010162410894697
2Erik HolmgaardRoy16717261010104096
3Marie Louise HolmgaardBillie1891725101044493
4Erik HolmgaardShep1361826101093792
5Helle MarcuslundBen1691419109103987
6Steen KornumSnip2071712101084484
7Peter HelÚnMac12917151010103883
8Holger SchierningThat'll do Joe1981613510104381
9Finn B. PetersenBess161017169654379
10Per KofoedLinn178142541013979
11Sven SeibergTess187171561024275
12Mads LudvigsenGlen187121510573774
13Mads LudvigsenJeff18614891083873
14Lis Lykke GregersenIt's Just Me1571319710time3571
15Per NielsenQueen196617310103171
16Finn B. PetersenMegan167616101052970
17Axel KlimpkeMoss1881626time     4268
18Peter HelÚnJac1381415810time3568
19Marie Louise HolmgaardJoe17812866time3757
20Leo ThorsagerSamie184714410time2957
21Erik HolmgaardDave161015410101756
22Steen KornumMolly1567410712850
23Marie Louise HolmgaardGlen1814341082348
24Gunilla SwedjemarkYess1814788time2346
-Helle MarcuslundEllie20917dis       46dis
-Per NielsenNanna201015251010dis45dis
-Finn B. PetersenCraig16917dis       42dis
-Annette KofoedConquistador12108dis       30dis
-Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady176dis         23dis
-Winnie H-SchwartzTYH Pepsi146dis         20dis
-Axel KlimpkeWimret               ret
-Leo ThorsagerMessiret               ret
-Axel KlimpkeRoperet               ret
-Per KofoedJackret               ret
-Sven SeibergKeendis               dis
-Lone HansenCapdis               dis


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com