Danish Nursery 2017 (DK)

1. lÝb
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 15. Oktober 2017
Judge: Paddy Fanning
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Per KofoedJack20101622101074695
2Per NielsenTyr189172681054493
3Axel KlimpkeWim2010192271024990
4Gunilla SwedjemarkMist17717.522710941.589.5
5Helle MarcuslundTom15716.519810938.584.5
6Finn B. PetersenGael1010181010time1149
7Holger SchierningAslan188108time     3644
-Erik HolmgaardSiff20819.5ret       47.5ret

2. lÝb
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 15. Oktober 2017
Judge: Paddy Fanning
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedMaltese crOLFTotal
1Finn B. PetersenGael19918.528.5101846.5103
2Helle MarcuslundTom15819278184295
3Per KofoedJack1991828.52134689.5
4Axel KlimpkeWim19919254134789
5Gunilla SwedjemarkMist18519256154288
6Per NielsenTyr19815239144288
7Holger SchierningAslan20811218123980
-Erik HolmgaardSiff20919.5ret     48.5ret

Total results
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 15. Oktober 2017
Judge: Paddy Fanning
PosHandlerDogCountry1. lÝb2. lÝbOLFTotal
1Per KofoedJack9589.5184.5184.5
2Per NielsenTyr9388181181
3Helle MarcuslundTom84.595179.5179.5
4Axel KlimpkeWim9089179179
5Gunilla SwedjemarkMist89.588177.5177.5
6Finn B. PetersenGael49103152152
7Holger SchierningAslan4480124124
-Erik HolmgaardSiffretret   ret


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com