Landskonkurrence 2018 (DK)

Klasse 3 (Lørdag)
Holstebro
15.09.2018
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryoutrunliftfetchdriveshedpensingleOLFTotal
1Peter HelénMac201019257101049101
2Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady181017248894594
3Lottie HanssonSomollis Lisbon20812231010104093
4Per KofoedJack20915259774492
5Sven SeibergTess1910172010594690
6Per KofoedLinn16917258874290
7Finn B. PetersenKate1291926104104090
8Lena NærlandCiara2081713810104586
9Anna-Carin AnderssonBlue17917261484382
10Finn B. PetersenCraig108182210593682
11John CarstensenFrida1910131899Time4278
12Marie Louise HolmgaardGlen18915176674278
13Annette KofoedCon14101524310Time3976
14Maria JensenChutney201014581084475
15Per KofeodMegan17172471082574
16Anna-Carin AnderssonCruaidh188131282103971
17Eva HenriksenSpike18712138853771
18Axel KlimpkeWim199131585Time4169
19Lena NærlandSky207121567Time3967
20Marie Louise HolmgaardMarley17718147Time04263
21Stina Aarup HansenShae1510129710Time3763
22Lis Lykke GregersenMe1895994TIME3254
-Leo ThorsagerSamie20101249Disk   42dis
-Leo ThorsagerMessi1151Disk       17dis
-John CarstensenGryDisk               dis

Klasse 2 (Lørdag)
Holstebro
15.09.2018
Judge: Peter Helén
PosHandlerDogCountryoutrunliftfetchdriveshedpenOLFTotal
1Lottie HanssonVelvet1991515994376
2Lottie HanssonNyx18815171014169
3Ulla Markdal StabellKayleigh1881610684266
4Katja BergholtBlack206152784158
5Annette MelhedeFlint17915106time4157
6Annette BergmannLuca2071174time3849
7Pernille BreumIris1861087time3449
8Pernille BreumVinca1564139time2547
9Lotte HolmstrupMack1541366time3244
10Helle LudvigsenMaggie95743Time2128
-Conny H. MikkelsenTara179157disk   41dis
-Nicole VadstrupJack19713ret     39ret
-Axel KlimpkeRope1771478disk38dis
-Annette BergmannPippin1981159disk28dis
-GlenniePenny151disk       16dis

Klasse 1 (Lørdag)
Holstebro
15.09.2018
Judge: Finn B. Petersen
PosHandlerDogCountryoutrunliftfetchdrivepenHelhedOLFTotal
1Anna Carin AnderssonGodis161018271094490
2Vivi KobyleckiBonnie1081415ret43251
3Annette KofoedMilo20961ret83544
4Stina Aarup HansenR2D2166141053642
5Maria JensenChess18822RET62836
6Annette MelhedeJaco18422time62432
7Annette KofoedPolle11852ret62432
8Hanne JuhlPenny15512time52128
-Leo ThorsagerNardo201017disk     47dis
-Vibeke KammannViKa Cippe1845Ret     27ret
-Lis Lykke GregersenMint188Disk       26dis
-Birgitte WieseSpud187ret       25ret
-Vivi KobyleckiKay110disk       11dis

Klasse 3 (Søndag)
Holstebro
16.09.2018
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Sven SeibergTess1910182510854795
2Steen KornumSnip199162751094495
3Per KofoedJack20916265974592
4Finn B. PetersenCraig1891817101094591
5Peter HelénMac199182481004688
6Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady169132441083884
7Holger SchierningTika201042081093481
8Stina Aarup HansenShae206124101072778
9Annette KofoedCon1871520410time4074
10Finn B. PetersenKate159151051083972
11Per KofoedMegan15716981053870
12Leo ThorsagerSamie209161284time4569
13Axel KlimpkeWim20812561074068
14Eva HenriksenSpike17710155953468
15Anna-Carin AnderssonBlue209110810103068
16Anna-Carin AnderssonCruaidh195141757time3867
17Holger SchierningJoe198615104time3362
18Steen KornumMolly1991415854261
19Holger SchierningAslan1614910822150
-Lis Lykke GregersenMe20918ret       47ret
-Steen KornumBell18918107dis   45dis
-Lottie HanssonSomollis Lisbon20104ret       34ret
-Per KofoedLinn206Ret         26ret
-Anna ÖstmannRod137Ret         20ret

Klasse 2 (Søndag)
Holstebro
16.09.2018
Judge: Finn B. Petersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Lottie HanssonVelvet19101922634879
2Annette MelhedeFlint19918238   4677
3Lottie HanssonNyx201018121064876
4Anna-Carin AnderssonGodis11018241092972
5Glennie PetterssonPenny1791319103959
6Pernille BreumVinca171012134   3956
7Annette BergmannLuca176161883956
8Conny Høøg MikkelsenTara1991475   4254
9Lotte HolmstrupMack1981556   4253
10Pernille BreumIris1831565   3647
11Helle LudvigsenMaggie1681016   3441
-Annette BergmannPippin2010134     43ret
-Ulla Markdal StabellKeyleigh111         12dis

Klasse 1 (Søndag)
Holstebro
16.09.2018
Judge: Peter Helén
PosHandlerDogCountryoutrunliftfetchdrivepenHelhedOLFTotal
1Lis Lykke GregersenMint20917269104691
2Stina Aarup HansenR2D219917158104578
3Annette KofoedMilo121014228103676
4Axel KlimpkeDerk1981322Time104372
5Birgitte WieseSpud1581621time83968
6Annette MelhedeJaco1371423time103467
7Axel KlimpkeJoss1729189102865
8Jesper NielsenTim1431017ret92753
9Annette KofoedPolle116917ret102653
10Leo ThorsagerNardo131918482353
11Vivi KobyleckiKay20882time73645
12Vibeke KammannViKa Cippe13613Ret     3232
-Vivi KobyleckiBonnie16815Disk     39dis
-Hanne JuhlPenny1664Disk     26dis
-Maria JensenChess               abs

Klasse 3 Total
Holstebro
15/16.09.2018
Judge: Lørdag & Søndag
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Peter HelénMacLørdag49101189
Søndag4688
20Sven SeibergTessLørdag4690185
Søndag4795
30Per KofoedJackLørdag4492184
Søndag4592
40Annette MelhedeFoxy LadyLørdag4594178
Søndag3884
50Finn B. PetersenCraigLørdag3682173
Søndag4591
60Finn B. PetersenKateLørdag4090162
Søndag3972
70Annette KofoedConLørdag3976150
Søndag4074
80Anna-Carin AnderssonBlueLørdag4382150
Søndag3068
90Per KofoedMeganLørdag2574144
Søndag3870
100Stina Aarup HansenShaeLørdag3763141
Søndag2778
110Eva HenriksenSpikeLørdag3771139
Søndag3468
120Anna-Carin AnderssonCruaidhLørdag3971138
Søndag3867
130Axel KlimpkeWimLørdag4169137
Søndag4068
140Steen KornumSnipLørdag     95
Søndag4495
150Lottie HanssonSomollis LisbonLørdag409393
Søndag   ret
160Per KofoedLinnLørdag429090
Søndag   ret
170Lena NærlandCiaraLørdag458686
Søndag    
180Holger SchierningTikaLørdag     81
Søndag3481
190John KarstensenFridaLørdag427878
Søndag    
200Marie Louise HolmgaardGlenLørdag427878
Søndag    
210Maria JensenChutneyLørdag447575
Søndag    
220Leo ThorsagerSamieLørdag   dis69
Søndag4569
230Lena NærlandSkyLørdag396767
Søndag    
240Marie Louise HolmgaardMarleyLørdag426363
Søndag    
250Holger SchierningJoeLørdag     62
Søndag3362
260Steen KornumMollyLørdag     61
Søndag4261
270Lis Lykke GregersenMeLørdag325454
Søndag   ret
280Holger SchierningAslanLørdag     50
Søndag2150
290Leo ThorsagerMessiLørdag   dis0
Søndag    
300John KarstensenGryLørdag   dis0
Søndag    
310Anna ôstmannRodLørdag   abs0
Søndag   ret
320Steen KornumBellLørdag     0
Søndag   dis

Klasse 2 Total
Holstebro
15/16.09.2018
Judge: Lørdag & Søndag
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Lottie HanssonVelvetLørdag4376155
Søndag4879
20Lottie HanssonNyxLørdag4169145
Søndag4876
30Annette MelhedeFlintLørdag4157134
Søndag4677
40Annette BergmannLucaLørdag3849105
Søndag3956
50Pernille BreumVincaLørdag2547103
Søndag3956
60Lotte HolmstrupMackLørdag324497
Søndag4253
70Pernille BreumIrisLørdag344996
Søndag3647
80Anna-Carin AnderssonGodisLørdag     72
Søndag2972
90Helle LudvigsenMaggieLørdag212869
Søndag3441
100Ulla Markdal StabellKayleighLørdag426666
Søndag   dis
110Glennie PetterssonPennyLørdag   dis59
Søndag3959
120Katja BergholtBlackLørdag415858
Søndag    
130Conny MikkelsenTaraLørdag   dis54
Søndag4254
-0Nicole VadstrupJackLørdag   retret
Søndag    
150Annette BergmannPippinLørdag   dis0
Søndag   ret
160Axel KlimpkeRopeLørdag   dis0
Søndag    

Klasse 1 Total
Holstebro
15/16.09.2018
Judge: Lørdag & Søndag
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Stina Aarup HansenR2D2Lørdag3642120
Søndag4578
20Annette KofoedMiloLørdag3544120
Søndag3676
30Annette MelhedeJacoLørdag243299
Søndag3467
40Birgitte WieseSpudLørdag252593
Søndag3968
50Lis Lykke GregersenMintLørdag   dis91
Søndag4691
60Anna-Carin AnderssonGodisLørdag449090
Søndag    
70Axel KlimpkeDerkLørdag     72
Søndag4072
80Axel KlimpkeJossLørdag     65
Søndag3065
90Vibeke KammannVika CippeLørdag272759
Søndag3232
100Jesper NielsenTimLørdag     53
Søndag2753
110Leo ThorsagerNardoLørdag   dis53
Søndag2353
120Vivi KobyleckiBonnieLørdag325151
Søndag   dis
130Vivi KobyleckiKayLørdag   dis45
Søndag3645
140Maria JensenChessLørdag283636
Søndag   abs
150Annette KofoedPolleLørdag243232
Søndag    
160Hanne JuhlPennyLørdag212828
Søndag   dis


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com