4. kvalifikation til CSC 2019 (DK)

Kvalifikation
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 16 March 2019
Judge: Alan Bradley
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrun1Lift1Fetch1Outrun2Lift2Fetch2DriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardShep1910191510132651086127
2Erik HolmgaardSiff161018189172510088123
3Axel KlimpkeMoss1881414817238979119
4Per NielsenNanna149161161726101073119
5Per KofoedLinn1781615813249877118
6Holger SchierningThat'll do Joe14816187132310876117
7Finn B. PetersenGael1391816817268081115
8Peter HelénMac1481813913249575113
9Steen KornumSnip17101817817250087112
10Per KofoedJack1531116716249868109
11Marie Louise HolmgaardBillie1591713916235079107
12Annette KofoedConquistador1381516917252078105
13Finn B. PetersenCraig147162713259959102
14Mads LudvigsenJeff147161151516696899
15Finn B. PetersenKate135161481723007396
16Steen KornumMolly108151491523007194
17Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady127101581618706893
18Lis Lykke GregersenIt's Just Me26131171625905589
19Sven SeibergTess151018271319406588
-Steen KornumBell1461712716       72ret
-Lena NĉrlandNorth hill Sky37               10ret
-Per KofoedMegan25               7ret
-Erik HolmgaardKay                     abs


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com