5. kvalifikation til CSC 2019 (DK)

Kvalifikation
Struer
Saturday 30 March 2019
Judge: Mark Elliott
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardShep17101919107104692
2Per NielsenNanna191018206864787
3Sven SeibergTess19815245594285
4Peter HelÚnMac1610112369103785
5Finn B. PetersenCraig135142410583279
6Finn B. PetersenGael158171681044078
7Annette KofoedConquistador1871525101time4076
8Marie Louise HolmgaardBillie137151671073575
9Axel KlimpkeMoss19101925time     4873
10Mads LudvigsenJeff208171331024573
11Per KofoedLinn198141577time4170
12Steen KornumSnip1971413710time4070
13Holger SchierningThat'll do Joe198623103time3369
14Lis Lykke GregersenIt's Just Me1591655954064
15Per KofoedMegan15521681012257
-Per KofoedJack198112437dis38dis
-Finn B. PetersenKate4617181010dis27dis
-Erik HolmgaardSiff                 abs
-Erik HolmgaardKay                 abs
-Annette MelhedeFoxy Ladydis               dis
-Steen KornumMollydis               dis


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com