Hanstholm trial

Klasse 2
Hanstholm
Saturday 27 April
Judge: Axel Klimpke
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Annette BergmannLuca1881324893980
2Inge DirksMac157132410103579
3Maria JensenChutney197208594668
4Maria JensenChess15919105104368
5Annette BergmannPippin17710105time3449
6Leo ThorsagerNardo1015185101649

Klasse 1
Hanstholm
Saturday 27 April
Judge: Axel Klimpke
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenImpressionOLFTotal
1Rikke DyrbyeMC1881922994585
2Rikke DyrbyeDerwen Spy1891918974680
3Steffen HansenTjep2091023683976
4Annette BergmannSpottie10101421883471
5Jens Christian JenseniusBecca1771412983867
6Kasper OttesenAnttii188184774462
7Inge DirksHundi8810151092660
8Eva HenriksenUffe17348962447
9Kim Lunde OlsenCody14816ret   73845
-Eva HenriksenSashia201019dis     49dis
-Karsten Bolvig HansenBAW Frida15510dis     30dis
-Nicole FleerLuke               abs
-Jolande LeinenbachMistyret             ret
-Karen Marie JessenUrdret             ret


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com