Landskonkurrence 2019

Klasse 1
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Saturday 14 September 2019
Judge: Axel Klimpke
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenImpressionOLFTotal
1Lena NŠrlandMist17101418time84167
2Annette BergmannSpottie1991018time93865
3Lis Lykke GregersenJones2010521time93565
4Per KofoedKipp199178opg64559
5Eva HenriksenSashia127159time73450
6Lis Lykke GregersenMint201016time83145
7Kirsten SchulzeFreja181051time53339
8Birgitte WieseSpud18715time72638
9Katja BergholdtMoss5544opg61424
10Jolande LeinenbachMisty555time   51520
-Nicole FleerVigga1975dis     31dis
-Karsten Bolvig HansenFrida18dis       9dis
-Karen Marie JessenUrd5dis         5dis
-Iris MelhedeJaco11dis       2dis

Klasse 2
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Saturday 14 September 2019
Judge: Annette Melhede
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveSheddingPenOLFTotal
1Ulla Markdal StabellKayleigh2081899time4664
2Conny H°°g MikkelsenTara2071510924263
3Annette BergmannLuca181042010time3262
4Annette KofoedBell1991658time4457
5Charlotte SeibergSally201010110time4051
6Annette KofoedMilo187161time   4142
7Leo ThorsagerNardo1521311013042
-Glennie PeterssonPenny20818dis     46dis
-Katja BergholdtBlack1657ret     28ret
-Linda RasmussenQira206dis       26dis
-Kim Lunde OlsenScot205dis       25dis
-Lars J°rgensenMick1465ret     25ret

Klasse 3
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Saturday 14 September 2019
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveSheddingPenSingleOLFTotal
1Annette MelhedeFlint15818288984194
2Robin HelÚnVira1471325101073486
3Sven SeibergTess159162096104085
4Leo ThorsagerSamie171012158793978
5Peter HelÚnMac12108181010103078
6Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady888241010102478
7Annette KofoedCon158122510time   3570
8Lena NŠrlandCiara166213710102464
9Stina Aarup HansenShae181215101082164
10Per KofoedMegan14812182363463
11Marie Louise HolmgaardCap18152510time   2459
12Stina Aarup HansenR2D217613152413658
13Axel KlimpkeWim20510810time   3553
14Stina Aarup HansenLiam865335101940
15Eva HenriksenSpike1081311time   3133
16Sven SeibergCap163101551031
17Sven SeibergKeen151051time   1622
-Per KofoedJack18917261dis   44dis
-Lena NŠrlandSkye13915226dis   37dis
-Lis Lykke GregersenMe15105610dis   30dis
-Axel KlimpkeJoss848dis       20dis
-Axel KlimpkeDerk19dis         10dis
-Lars J°rgensenGlendis               dis
-Marie Louise HolmgaardBillieret               ret

Klasse 1
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Sunday 15 September 2019
Judge: Axel Klimpke
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenImpressionOLFTotal
1Lis Lykke GregersenJones20101626time94681
2Lena NŠrlandMisty1881612794270
3Annette BergmannSpottie1881417time94066
4Per KofoedKipp1871615time74163
5Eva HenriksenSashia2081213time84061
6Katja BergholdtMoss15558opg72540
7Lis Lykke GregersenMint1984opg     3131
8Karsten Bolvig HansenFrida8734time51827
-Jolande LeinenbachMistyret             ret
-Nicole FleerViggaret             ret
-Iris MelhedeJacoret             ret

Klasse 2
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Sunday 15 September 2019
Judge: Robin HelÚn
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveSheddingPenOLFTotal
1Ulla Markdal StabellKayleigh1791622794280
2Annette BergmannLuca17101519884277
3Conny H°°g MikkelsenTara198121710time3966
4Charlotte SeibergSally171016142time4359
5Leo ThorsagerNardo16987753352
6Annette KofoedBell17965863251
7Linda RasmussenQira185475time2739
-Steen KornumBalto1981812dis   45dis
-Katja BergholdtBlack209148dis   43dis
-Glennie PeterssonPenny18915ret     42ret
-Annette KofoedMilo187166ret   41ret
-Lars J°rgensenMick17210dis     29dis
-Kim Lunde OlsenScot1863ret     27ret

Klasse 3
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Sunday 15 September 2019
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveSheddingPenSingleOLFTotal
1Robin HelÚnVira20918286101047101
2Sven SeibergTess1981726810104498
3Peter HelÚnMac18817229894391
4Annette KofoedCon1581725710time4082
5Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady1710162395time4380
6Marie Louise HolmgaardBillie181016237time   4474
7Per KofoedMegan171016155474374
8Lena NŠrlandCiara199131588time4172
9Annette MelhedeFLint19917251time   4571
10Axel KlimpkeWim159141661103871
11Stina Aarup HansenR2D219813189time   4067
12Steen KornumSnip201010581044067
13Eva HenriksenSpike19731077102963
14Stina Aarup HansenShae169921time     3455
15Lena NŠrlandSkyr1061310410time2954
-Per KofoedJack2091620ret     45ret
-Lis Lykke GregersenMe19917ret       45ret
-Leo ThorsagerSamie19716171dis   42dis
-Sven SeibergCap1910101114dis39dis
-Stina Aarup HansenLiam1510115dis     36dis
-Steen KornumMolly189dis         27dis
-Axel KlimpkeDerk167ret         23ret
-Marie Louise HolmgaardCap1103ret       14ret
-Sven SeibergKeen110ret         11ret
-Axel KlimpkeJossret               ret

Klasse 1 samlet
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
14-15 September 2019
Judge: Axel Klimpke & Axel Klimpke
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Lis Lykke GregersenJonesAxel Klimpke3565146
Axel Klimpke4681
20Lena NŠrlandMistyAxel Klimpke4167137
Axel Klimpke4270
30Annette BergmannSpottieAxel Klimpke3865131
Axel Klimpke4066
40Per KofoedKippAxel Klimpke4559122
Axel Klimpke4163
50Eva HenriksenSashiaAxel Klimpke3450111
Axel Klimpke4061
60Lis Lykke GregersenMintAxel Klimpke314576
Axel Klimpke3131
70Katja BergholdtMossAxel Klimpke142464
Axel Klimpke2540
80Kirsten SchulzeFrejaAxel Klimpke333939
Axel Klimpke    
90Birgitte WieseSpudAxel Klimpke263838
Axel Klimpke    
100Karsten Bolvig HansenFridaAxel Klimpke   027
Axel Klimpke   27
110Jolande LeinenbachMistyAxel Klimpke152020
Axel Klimpke   0
120Nicole FleerViggaAxel Klimpke   00
Axel Klimpke   0
130Karen Marie JessenUrdAxel Klimpke   00
Axel Klimpke    
140Iris MelhedeJacoAxel Klimpke   00
Axel Klimpke   0

Klasse 2 samlet
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
14-15 September 2019
Judge: Annette Melhede & Robin HelÚn
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Ulla Markdal StabellKayleighAnnette Melhede4664144
Robin HelÚn4280
20Annette BergmannLucaAnnette Melhede3262139
Robin HelÚn4277
30Conny H°°g MikkelsenTaraAnnette Melhede4263129
Robin HelÚn3966
40Charlotte SeibergSallyAnnette Melhede4051110
Robin HelÚn4359
50Annette KofoedBellAnnette Melhede4457108
Robin HelÚn3251
60Leo ThorsagerNardoAnnette Melhede304284
Robin HelÚn3342
70Annette KofoedMiloAnnette Melhede414242
Robin HelÚn   0
80Linda RasmussenQiraAnnette Melhede   039
Robin HelÚn2739
90Glennie PeterssonPennyAnnette Melhede   00
Robin HelÚn   0
100Katja BergholdtBlackAnnette Melhede   00
Robin HelÚn   0
110Kim Lunde OlsenScotAnnette Melhede   00
Robin HelÚn   0
120Lars J°rgensenMickAnnette Melhede   00
Robin HelÚn   0
130Steen KornumBaltoAnnette Melhede     0
Robin HelÚn   0

Klasse 3 samlet
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
14-15 September 2019
Judge: Erik Holmgaard & Erik Holmgaard
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Robin HelÚnViraErik Holmgaard3486187
Erik Holmgaard47101
20Sven SeibergTessErik Holmgaard4085183
Erik Holmgaard4498
30Peter HelÚnMacErik Holmgaard3078169
Erik Holmgaard4391
40Annette MelhedeFlintErik Holmgaard4194165
Erik Holmgaard4571
50Annette MelhedeFoxy LadyErik Holmgaard2478158
Erik Holmgaard4380
60Annette KofoedConErik Holmgaard3570152
Erik Holmgaard4082
70Per KofoedMeganErik Holmgaard3463137
Erik Holmgaard4374
80Lena NŠrlandCiaraErik Holmgaard2464136
Erik Holmgaard4172
90Stina Aarup HansenR2D2Erik Holmgaard3658125
Erik Holmgaard4067
100Axel KlimpkeWimErik Holmgaard3553124
Erik Holmgaard3871
110Stina Aarup HansenShaeErik Holmgaard2164119
Erik Holmgaard3455
120Eva HenriksenSpikeErik Holmgaard313396
Erik Holmgaard2963
130Leo ThorsagerSamieErik Holmgaard397878
Erik Holmgaard   0
140Marie Louise HolmgaardBillieErik Holmgaard   074
Erik Holmgaard4474
150Steen KornumSnipErik Holmgaard   -67
Erik Holmgaard4067
160Marie Louise HolmgaardCapErik Holmgaard245959
Erik Holmgaard   0
170Lena NŠrlandSkyeErik Holmgaard   054
Erik Holmgaard2954
180Stina Aarup HansenLiamErik Holmgaard194040
Erik Holmgaard   0
190Sven SeibergCapErik Holmgaard103131
Erik Holmgaard   0
200Sven SeibergKeenErik Holmgaard162222
Erik Holmgaard   0
210Per KofoedJackErik Holmgaard   00
Erik Holmgaard   0
220Lis Lykke GregersenMeErik Holmgaard   00
Erik Holmgaard   0
230Axel KlimpkeJossErik Holmgaard   00
Erik Holmgaard   0
240Lars J°rgensenGlenErik Holmgaard   00
Erik Holmgaard   0
250Steen KornumMollyErik Holmgaard   -0
Erik Holmgaard   0
260Axel KlimpkeDerkErik Holmgaard   -0
Erik Holmgaard   0


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com