Landskonkurrence 2020


Klasse 1
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Saturday 5 September 2020
Judge: Axel Klimpke
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldChuteOLFTotal
1Annette KofoedNesbakken's Swix19818171004572
2Jens Christian JenseniusBecca161017101004363
3Karsten Bolvig HansenBAW Frida2071010703754
4Søren RasmussenFrej1861061003450
5Katja BergholdtMoss20592703443
6Gabi LindemannPaula165561002642
-Annette MelhedeJaco20102dis     32dis
-Jolande LeinenbachMisty2034ret     27ret
-Kirsten SchulzeFreja198dis       27dis
-Lis Lykke GregersenMe's Magic Moe207ret       27ret
-Gabi LindemannRyssvallarens Ole192ret       21ret
-Vivi KobyleckiSeth151dis       16dis
-Dill BredholtNukadis             dis

Klasse 2
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Saturday 5 September 2020
Judge: Annette Melhede
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedChuteOLFTotal
1Lena NærlandMisty20916181094582
2Per KofoedMegan18717237104282
3Axel KlimpkeAart1771416893871
4Gabi LindemannCathlyn1871513984070
5Katja BergholdtBlack1612161101946
-Eva HenriksenSashia15451ret   24ret

Klasse 3
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Saturday 5 September 2020
Judge: Annette Kofoed
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedChuteOLFTotal
1Annette MelhedeFairy Idyll Flint II2010162510104691
2Finn B. PetersenGael1710182610104591
3Steen KornumSnip201016225104683
4Lena NærlandNorth hill Sky181014208104280
5Conny Høøg MikkelsenTara201014181044476
6Per KofoedJack19982010103676
7Lis Lykke GregersenIt's Just Me20101522804575
8Axel KlimpkeWim20916109104574
9Lena NærlandCiara101015243103572
10Steen KornumBell2081024703869
11Finn B. PetersenCraig1010161310103669
12Stina Aarup HansenShae20101221104264
13Eva HenriksenSpike1881417704064
14Axel KlimpkeJoss1791221503864
15Per KofoedMilo16101085103659
16Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady (Jill)1210816763059
17Stina Aarup HansenR2D21881415304058
18Per KofoedKipp14102161002652
19Inge DirksLiz1101088102147
20Steen KornumMolly18758503043
-Mads LudvigsenJeff19815251ret42ret
-Annette BergmannLuca181012125ret40ret

Klasse 1
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Sunday 6 September 2020
Judge: Finn B. Petersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldChuteOLFTotal
1Annette KofoedNesbakken's Swix201018261004884
2Annette MelhedeJaco2093259103276
3Søren RasmussenFej1771520903968
4Karsten Bolvig HansenBAW Frida1251316983063
5Vivi KobyleckiSeth1986171003360
6Katja BergholdtMoss185591002847
7Jolande LeinenbachMisty87153803041
-Dil BredholtNuka1344dis     21dis
-Lis Lykke GregersenMe's Magic Moe               abs
-Kirsten SchulzeFreja               abs

Klasse 2
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Sunday 6 September 2020
Judge: Annette Melhede
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedChuteOLFTotal
1Lena NærlandMisty2010182610104894
2Per KofoedMegan1866171083065
3Finn B. PetersenCathlyn1985141083264
4Eva HenriksenSashia1871512504057
5Axel KlimpkeAart196811423350
-Katja BergholdtBlackret             ret

Klasse 3
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
Sunday 6 September 2020
Judge: Annette Kofoed
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedChuteOLFTotal
1Axel KlimpkeWim2010182410104892
2Per KofoedJack2010142810104492
3Axel KlimpkeJoss199182310104689
4Lena NærlandCiara189162510104388
5Finn B. PetersenCraig1810142610104288
6Annette MelhedeFairy Idyll Flint II1710142510104186
7Lena NærlandNorth hill Sky206102810103684
8Steen KornumMolly201018177104882
9Annette BergmannLuca1810141910104281
10Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady (Jill)157142310103679
11Steen KornumSnip201052410103579
12Inge DirksLiz17101610864367
13Conny Høøg MikkelsenTara1510101110103566
14Eva HenriksenSpike17108141003559
15Per KofoedMilo17101017103755
16Per KofoedKipp1610615803255
17Finn B. PetersenGael151016time     4141
-Steen KornumBell16101613ret   42ret
-Lis Lykke GregersenIt's Just Me               abs

Klasse 1 samlet
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
5-6 September 2020
Judge: Axel Klimpe - Lørdag & Finn B. Petersen - Søndag
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Annette KofoedNesbakken's SwixAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   72156
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   84
20Søren RasmussenFrejAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   50118
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   68
30Karsten Bolvig HansenBAW FridaAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   54117
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   63
40Katja BergholdtMossAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   4390
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   47
50Annette MelhedeJacoAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   dis76
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   76
60Jolande LeinenbachMistyAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   2768
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   41
70Jens Christian JenseniusBeccaAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   6363
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   0
80Vivi KobyleckiSethAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   060
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   60
90Gabi LindemannPaulaAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   4242
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   0
100Lis Lykke GregersenMe's Magic MoeAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   2727
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   0
110Gabi LindemannRyssvallarens OleAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   2121
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   0
120Kirsten SchultzeFrejaAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   dis0
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   0
130Dil BredholtNukaAxel Klimpe - Lørdag   dis0
Finn B. Petersen - Søndag   dis

Klasse 2 samlet
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
5-6 September 2020
Judge: Annette Melhede - Lørdag & Annette Melhede - Søndag
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Lena NærlandMistyAnnette Melhede - Lørdag   82176
Annette Melhede - Søndag   94
20Per KofoedMeganAnnette Melhede - Lørdag   82147
Annette Melhede - Søndag   65
30Axel KlimpkeAartAnnette Melhede - Lørdag   71121
Annette Melhede - Søndag   50
40Gabi LindemannCathlynAnnette Melhede - Lørdag   7070
Annette Melhede - Søndag    
50Finn B. PetersenCathlynAnnette Melhede - Lørdag     64
Annette Melhede - Søndag   64
60Eva HenriksenSashiaAnnette Melhede - Lørdag   ret57
Annette Melhede - Søndag   57
70Katja BergholdtBlackAnnette Melhede - Lørdag   4646
Annette Melhede - Søndag   ret

Klasse 3 samlet
Carlsberg Hede / Holstebro
5-6 September 2020
Judge: Annette Kofoed - Lørdag & Annette Kofoed - Søndag
PosStart
nr.
HandlerDogCountryJudgeOLFTotal
pr. judge
Total
pr. run
10Annette MelhedeFairy Idyll Flint IIAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   91177
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   86
20Per KofoedJackAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   76168
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   92
30Lena NærlandNorth hill SkyAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   83167
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   84
40Axel KlimpkeWimAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   74166
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   92
50Steen KornumSnipAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   83162
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   79
60Lena NærlandCiaraAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   72160
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   88
70Finn B. PetersenCraigAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   69157
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   88
80Axel KlimpkeJossAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   64153
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   89
90Conny Høøg MikkelsenTaraAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   76142
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   66
100Annette MelhedeFoxy LadyAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   59138
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   79
110Finn B. PetersenGaelAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   91132
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   41
120Steen KornumMollyAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   43125
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   82
130Eva HenriksenSpikeAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   64123
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   59
140Per KofoedMiloAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   59114
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   55
150Inge DirksLizAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   47114
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   67
160Per KofoedKippAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   52107
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   55
170Annette BergmannLucaAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   084
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   84
180Lis Lykke GregersenIt's Just MeAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   7575
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   0
190Steen KornumBellAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   6969
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   0
200Stina Aarup HansenShaeAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   6464
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   0
210Stina Aarup HansenR2D2Annette Kofoed - Lørdag   5858
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   0
220Mads LudvigsenJeffAnnette Kofoed - Lørdag   00
Annette Kofoed - Søndag   0


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com