Klasse 3 Ikast (DK)

Open klasse 3
Ikast
Saturday 9. October 2021
Judge: Johann Beeli
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Per KofoedMegan17718221064280
2Inge DirksTim20101414784473
3Helga KragHill Kelp15101520804068
4Conny Hg MikkelsenTara2088161053667
5Annette MelhedeSheepWise Juno16101712504360
6Inge DirksLiz18812121003860
-Katja HartmannLad               abs


Results ordered by start number

Trial services by trialsrv.com