Deutsche Meisterschaft 2022

Qualifikation Tag 1
Hessisch-Lichtenau
Freitag, 16. September
Richter: Sergio Perello & James Dumbleton

PosStart
nr.
HandlerHundLandRichterOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFPunkte pro
Lauf
Summe
132Stephan LammEmmaSergio Perello2071626108104397193
James Dumbleton1971725108104396
233Eckhard SieversLynSergio Perello20101425810104497191
James Dumbleton191015248994494
336Hendrik KienkerStarSergio Perello199172171084591186
James Dumbleton1910182099104795
430Tina EichlerCherrySergio Perello198181591084587172
James Dumbleton20717159984485
517Steffen SprinzScottSergio Perello209161071084580158
James Dumbleton1991698984478
625Hendrik KienkerDellSergio Perello198131671084081158
James Dumbleton19613157983877
734Nele BuggeaChapSergio Perello20916201954580157
James Dumbleton191014181964377
87Sandra BremickerJetteSergio Perello188161791014279153
James Dumbleton17714188913874
94Sonja MüllerDamonSergio Perello17714176683875152
James Dumbleton181013165694177
1027Marcus FiskeJackySergio Perello15712141010103478152
James Dumbleton1471311109103474
1143Eckhard SieversKateSergio Perello11713217893176147
James Dumbleton10614187793071
1237Andreas AlbertsenCapSergio Perello1691324110time3873146
James Dumbleton16101323110time3973
1319Daniel WesselingLynnSergio Perello1110161759time3768144
James Dumbleton129162289time3776
1448Steffen SprinzRoySergio Perello19651110983068144
James Dumbleton19881498103576
1523Sandra BremickerMadame CurieSergio Perello85171591073071142
James Dumbleton8516169982971
1650Viola HebelerDeanSergio Perello210142110592671142
James Dumbleton41015209492971
1746Sonja MüllerTimSergio Perello186121610913672140
James Dumbleton16513129943468
183Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill GemSergio Perello19614211813970138
James Dumbleton18514211813768
1947Frauke SpenglerCapSergio Perello67121910982571138
James Dumbleton6513209952467
2031Pascal StühlerDooleys Brae ReeoSergio Perello1861418310time3869136
James Dumbleton177151639time3967
2126Meik WessendorfElsaSergio Perello14712161983367135
James Dumbleton15713151983568
2238Alexander ArnsJimSergio Perello1561213210103368135
James Dumbleton155141229103467
238Anita HermesSao Roque ToshSergio Perello81011208482969134
James Dumbleton1369207372865
2413Karin AhnemannJessSergio Perello14515183843467132
James Dumbleton15514164743465
2528Hans LehmannGregSergio Perello116132051013066132
James Dumbleton12611215922966
2635Norbert AhnemannSamSergio Perello10211189982367132
James Dumbleton6413169892365
2740Frauke SpenglerKinloch AceSergio Perello141011194163565129
James Dumbleton131012193163564
289Daniel WesselingDotSergio Perello128151299time3565128
James Dumbleton116151588time3263
2918Kai HausGreifental PinaSergio Perello781488992963127
James Dumbleton1091388883264
3011Stephan LammMegSergio Perello6815221472963126
James Dumbleton6816212463063
3114Tina EichlerCopperSergio Perello1579108863163123
James Dumbleton1461188763160
3249Meik WessendorfNiceSergio Perello65102579time2162123
James Dumbleton65122378time2361
3345Viola HebelerPacoSergio Perello16132119102061121
James Dumbleton4614191882460
3439Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill IceSergio Perello9101218110time3160118
James Dumbleton1210121617time3458
3544Corinna BachmannNianSergio Perello15917912time4153115
James Dumbleton1710151424time4262
3615Alexander ArnsSpotSergio Perello1481315210time3562115
James Dumbleton136138310time3253
3741Karin AhnemannGlencregg SilverSergio Perello105121118co274799
James Dumbleton118111318co3052
3824Edda CoordesBelcarraig BillSergio Perello1671046co   334387
James Dumbleton1771145co   3544
3922Kathrin BrandtIxSergio Perello10712131time   294386
James Dumbleton9711151time   2743
4010Petra PinkCooperSergio Perello108134co     313569
James Dumbleton88135co     2934
4121Angelika BaumgartPeachesSergio Perello151514co     213566
James Dumbleton111514co     1731
4212Virginia BlüggelMaarfarm SmutjeSergio Perello12684co     263062
James Dumbleton14585co     2732
435Edda CoordesBootsSergio Perello5513co       232347
James Dumbleton6513co       2424
442Anita HermesJackSergio Perello628co       161632
James Dumbleton538co       1616
-20Sandra NowakMaeglin MadocSergio Perello20412dis         dis0
James Dumbleton19513dis         dis
-42Norbert AhnemannChapSergio Perello357ret         ret0
James Dumbleton557ret         ret
-29Corinna BachmannSheilaSergio Perello11ret           ret0
James Dumbleton11ret           ret
-1Petra PinkMiss P!nkSergio Perellodis               dis0
James Dumbletondis               dis
-6Sarah DengelMaarfarm PanSergio Perelloret               ret0
James Dumbletonret               ret
-16Gisela NorrmanMagicSergio Perellodis               dis0
James Dumbletondis               dis


Nach Startnummern sortieren

Trial services by trialsrv.com