Kwalificatie

Kwalificatie 4 Holten
Holten
Organisatie: S.Lejuez
Judge: Jan van Elburg
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Serge van der ZweepCap2010182810101048106
2Serge van der ZweepLlanfarian Bet209192610101048104
3Susanne LejuezMist1891726109104499
4René SchripsemaQueen1891626108104397
5Peter LankhuijzenOle Glenn1881326109103994
6Priscilla AugustijnBruce209825109103791
7Caroline VisserElan Vally Sally191019218674890
8Jan MondeelJoey2071424105104190
9Peter LankhuijzenS@W Jimi20101021109104090
10Paul KokKate-Lynn2081625109time4488
11Paul KokMaid2081524109time4386
12Tjitse TerpstraKuna20917185964684
13Jessica WiemansWaitby Gin198121810983984
14Erika van der HamFace1891620109time4382
15Caroline VisserWhitemoorborders Saar2091224107time4182
16Karin de HaardPitt1871216109103782
17Patricia SchripsemaMika19716159874281
18Wen van VlietLlanfarian Boghos171091910963680
19Serge van der ZweepLlanfarian Sally209142119time4379
20Wen van VlietWCB Nori17962310953279
21Jessica WiemansSuus20891861073778
22Paul kokKatniss1799211010time3576
23Ron RogaarBob188161689time4275
24Susanne LejuezBuzz16842179102875
25Ludya Smit-WoningJody20910151010time3974
26Albert van den HoogenTom168102081023474
27Gerard KokkedeeNell2010112210time   4173
28Caroline VisserBeacons Lexi / Fan178172010time   4272
29Erika van der HamMoss168922107time3372
30Paul KokNeuadd Lwyd Jen1971117610time3770
31Tonny Sigger Tess179101010863670
32Ludya Smit-Woning Cap19101722time     4668
33Yvonne DuynWCB Wish2081424time     4266
34Pim VisscherNantmel Don179111910time   3766
35Susanne LejuezMac17532369time2563
36Noëlle HoornemanTaff20101220time     4262
37Michiel PoelenijeMax1171118105time2962
38Gerard KokkedeeCemig Liv198147time     4148
39Michiel PoelenijeRosie186518time     2947
-Eric van der Aa Joy20525         50ret
-Tonny SiggerNell191018         47dis
-Marjan KoddeRoseborders Ciara20101222       42dis
-Wendy Bronsdijk Elan Valley Sky16101512       41ret
-Peter KoleLeith 2088         36dis
-Sander WiemansNip1694         29ret
-Karin de HaardAsh209           29dis
-Marcel van OorschotSam187           25ret
-Jan BoumansKerby Bruce1610236   ret17ret
-Judith Vlam Raff125           17ret
-Nina KoleNextGen Lex                 ret
-Inge BüelerKurihof Ronja                 abs
-Carlette Van SchaickJess                 abs
-Carlette van SchaickWestcoast Bud                 abs
-David MareeElan Valley Dean                 abs
-Will VermeerMax                 abs
-René SchripsemaLizz                 abs
-Will VermeerJill                 abs

Show results ordered by >start number<