Promotie 6

Promotie
Zeeland, Nabbegat 9
COWS
Judge: Didi Woning
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Serge van der ZweepElly Taff17717199104179
2Erik GrootTim1871221893775
3Tjitse TerpstraIbe The Big Saren10115205102661
4Laura van den HondelDean1710398103057
5Marcel van OorschotLlanfarian Silver1854121102750
6Chris van ReeuwijkLynn18749382949
7Noëlle HoornemanLlanfarian Gimmick2053time     2828
8Marion vd BergMaan2071time     2828
9Rene OverkliftChase14101time     2525
10Angelique van SwietenDeis1951time     2525
11Leon EntingChloe1711time     1919
12Jutta KniestConnor1711time     1919
13Rosalien BusWoody2214time     1818
14Henry de GrootSem111time     33
-Laura van den HondelGemma20101ret     31ret
-Arnoud SpaaijGael18102dis     30dis
-Rene OverkliftKai1633dis     22dis
-Bas KempermanBuck17ret         17ret
-Patricia SchripsemaLeam151dis       16dis
-Marjan KoddeNG Kitty101ret       11ret
-Ludya Smit-WoningBob11ret       2ret
-Wim HoogvlietSemmy2ret         2ret
-Eric van der AaJan1dis         1dis
-Jan van ElburgVoxxret             ret

Show results ordered by >start number<