CSC 2026 in Belgium

Qualification Thursday



Lommel
27. August 2026
Judge: Angie Blackmore & Rob Lewis
Start
nr.
HandlerDogNat.JudgeOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal pr.
judge
Total pr.
run
OLF pr.
run
1De beukelaer RonaldJefAngie Blackmore176ret         23retret46
Rob Lewis176ret         23ret
2Sander HindenesPelleAngie Blackmore116151388325210263
Rob Lewis1161412883150
3Caroline VisserBeacons LexiAngie Blackmore194109time     33428468
Rob Lewis205107time     3542
4Stina Aarup HansenHuaAngie Blackmore14341time     21224946
Rob Lewis15642time     2527
5Leena JussilaValmis PokeriAngie Blackmore15213time     18214339
Rob Lewis14521time     2122
6Jocelyn PirisBestaAngie Blackmore1771381815458830
Rob Lewis177910181543
7Eckhard SieversLynAngie Blackmore129815597296513156
Rob Lewis1278166982766
8Wolfgang LipczenkoDarlaAngie Blackmore12104341010265310450
Rob Lewis101043410102451
9Matthias KaufmannDiaAngie Blackmore1135718619418539
Rob Lewis114591862044
10Sergio Gutiérrez (1st res)SiaAngie Blackmore188121987time387214277
Rob Lewis188131687time3970
11Mariette ÖstbergKozagans TrizzAngie Blackmore158371time   26347153
Rob Lewis158491time   2737
12Anita HermesSão Roque ToshAngie Blackmore14771106time28459258
Rob Lewis14881106time3047
13Michele BrigantiTazAngie Blackmore1131116101010257114151
Rob Lewis11411141010102670
14Eliane VerbovenLukaAngie Blackmore1843314time25336751
Rob Lewis1943314time2634
15Jean Michel JollySkarlettAngie Blackmoredis               disdis1
Rob Lewis1dis           1dis
16Martina DonátováNatchAngie Blackmore18811time   17194036
Rob Lewis181011time   1921
17Kaja ZupecIndiAngie Blackmore162277109356918
Rob Lewis16217710934
18Stephan LammNellAngie Blackmore101012227109328015963
Rob Lewis910122271093179
19Marta ChmielRoyceAngie Blackmore121dis       4disdis9
Rob Lewis131dis       5dis
20Jónstein PetersenKvikkAngie Blackmore13712211010time327314664
Rob Lewis14612211010time3273
21Jessica WojtaTessAngie Blackmoredis               disdis1
Rob Lewis1dis           1dis
22Petra SzarvasNordevind NovelAngie Blackmore14713101077346813668
Rob Lewis12814910783468
23Karin MattssonKemi JetAngie Blackmore16761510810297214761
Rob Lewis178715108103275
24Susanne LejuezMidderry MistAngie Blackmore17713147109377715374
Rob Lewis177131461093776
25Finn B PetersenCathlynAngie Blackmore171ret       9retret19
Rob Lewis181ret       10ret
26Michaela WikbergErikAngie Blackmore201013245910439118287
Rob Lewis201014245994491
27Oscar Murguía Ruiz de OlanoMurguía SpottAngie Blackmore135ret         18retret38
Rob Lewis146ret         20ret
28Beatrice SchmuckiChiliAngie Blackmore1974dis       30disdis72
Rob Lewis20715dis       42dis
29Karin SöderbergHirdAngie Blackmore103ret         13retret27
Rob Lewis104ret         14ret
30Luca FiniJacobsdale BenAngie Blackmore19882010910358416770
Rob Lewis198820108103583
31Kevin WillemsNoraAngie Blackmore20101415896448216188
Rob Lewis201014147954479
32Nicolas AnnaloroCasselveld QueenAngie Blackmore16610216108327715867
Rob Lewis177112171083581
33Hendrik KienkerToddAngie Blackmore209152410910449719286
Rob Lewis1881624109104295
34Johannes WeberDreamwork GealaiAngie Blackmoreret               retret1
Rob Lewis1ret           1ret
35Thomas Johannes RømmaNesbakkens MillyAngie Blackmore1610131164time396011978
Rob Lewis1610131172time3959
36Serge van der ZweepCapAngie Blackmore148121810910348116068
Rob Lewis1471316109103479
37Annette MelhedeSheepWise JunoAngie Blackmore1551ret       21retret41
Rob Lewis1271ret       20ret
38Jessica SvanljungSpotAngie Blackmore1741510106125310523
Rob Lewis17315101061152

Show results ordered by >ranking<